Tear Drops on my guitar

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Tear Drops on my guitar

Post by Jacob Raven on Mon May 02, 2016 4:16 pm

Jacob Raven
basic info
full name: Jacob Aaron Raven
date of birth: 08/25/2000

age: age
16
hometown: Berlin Germany

current town: London England

clique: Elites

why are they at evergreen? Music

face claim: Adam Lambert
biographyJacob comes from a somewhat wealthy family. He has learned to own himself and his personal fashions. Though he wanders around sometimes he seems like his head is in the clouds. He is in love with his music and really may just seem like he is not paying attention.
shipperfriends: Jacob is popular though he doesn't realize that. He tends to stick with the ones who he is close to.

enemies: None known enemies

lovers: Jacob prefers guys over girls. Though he is willing to experiment.
avatar
gif :
Posts :
3
alias :
Jules
clique :
Elites
online/offline :
Online
Offline

Back to top Go down

Re: Tear Drops on my guitar

Post by Lucian Rasputin on Mon May 02, 2016 4:30 pm

accepted!
congratulations: your shipper app has been accepted. you may start plotting and roleplaying! don't forget to fill out the claims!
avatar
gif :
Loneliness adds beauty to life It puts a special burn on sunsets and makes night air smell better
Posts :
7
alias :
Jules
clique :
Goths
online/offline :
Online
Offline
http://evergreenartsacademy.forumotion.co/t4-i-found-you-crying-

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum