Living day by day,

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Living day by day,

Post by Aria Clark on Mon May 02, 2016 2:05 pm

Aria Clark


basics
full name: Aria Clarissa Clark

date of birth: 01/01/2000

age: 16

hometown: Seoul, South Korea

current town:London, England + Evergreen Art Academy when school times.

why are they at evergreen? She is her for arts + her parents said it's good school for her.

biography She was born into the good family. Her parents loved her very much. She began to read books since she was 4 years old girl. At first it was simple children books but now at sixteen age she had read everything already but she loves to read novels. She also have always had eye for art too and she loves to draw. In her school she usually had good grades, her first subject probably was PE, she has never really been good at sport. When she was 10 they moved to live in England. So few years later Aira joined with Evergreen Art Academy

shipper
friends: She doesn't really have that much of friends. It's not that easy to gain her trust. She is someone who will be there for her friends always, she likes to help her friends. She is very loyal towards her friends. She will even actually help out who aren't her friends.

enemies: She probably has these too even if she herself doesn't thing of anyone as her enemy.

lovers: She have no experiences in this matter really. But I guess it's about time.
I won’t regret anything
avatar
gif :
Posts :
2
alias :
Krissu
clique :
bookworms
online/offline :
Online
Offline

Back to top Go down

Re: Living day by day,

Post by Dalnim Song on Mon May 02, 2016 2:18 pm

accepted!
congratulations: your shipper app has been accepted. you may start plotting and roleplaying! don't forget to fill out the claims!
avatar
gif :
Posts :
8
alias :
xaria
clique :
elites
online/offline :
Online
Offline
http://evergreenartsacademy.forumotion.co/t7-you-re-superficial-

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum