Now here I am Right where I thought I wanted to be

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Now here I am Right where I thought I wanted to be

Post by Laura Montgomery on Sat Apr 30, 2016 9:10 am

Laura M.
basic info
full name: Laura Anette Montgomery
date of birth: 05/12/2000

age: 16

hometown: New York

current town: town

clique: Outcasts

why are they at evergreen? mostly because of arts.

face claim: Ashley Benson
biographyLaura is girl who has never had really parental figure in her life. Her parents are alive but they never had time for the girl. She had nannies until she was 7 and ever since then she is mostly alone. She has grown up to be alone most of times. She doesn't like to be much around the people really. So she doesn't social with others much. That's why she even became outcast here like in her old school she was. She had decided to come here just because of arts. She wants to learn about it more. She
shipperfriends: She doesn't have much of them. Well she doesn't really have anyone. She is totally outcasts. She would like to get herself few friends actually. She is quite socially awkward girl.

enemies: There is probably few who might hate her for some reason but she herself doesn't really hate anyone.

lovers: This is something in what she doesn't have any experiences at all. She is very innocent in everything when it comes to love. So it's about time her to gain some experiences here in some point.
avatar
gif :
Posts :
5
alias :
krissu
clique :
outcasts
online/offline :
Online
Offline

Back to top Go down

Re: Now here I am Right where I thought I wanted to be

Post by Hydra Lam on Sat Apr 30, 2016 10:35 am

accepted!
congratulations: your shipper app has been accepted. you may start plotting and roleplaying! don't forget to fill out the claims!
avatar
gif :
Posts :
6
alias :
xaria
clique :
outcasts
online/offline :
Online
Offline
http://evergreenartsacademy.forumotion.co/t3-bruise-pristine-ser

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum